Gli Atleti

I NOSTRI ATLETI E SOCI

Lista, in ordine alfabetico, dei Soci e degli Atleti:

    1. Addari Anna
    2. Agostini Sandro
    3. Anzini Domenico
    4. Babbusci Raffaella
    5. Borgi Guido
    6. Buzzelli Pietro
    7. Casale Giovanni
    8. Caroli Maria Teresa
    9. Chiarella Cristina
    10. Chicarella Fiorenzo
    11. Chicarella Giorgio
    12. Congionti Marco
    13. D’Alessandro Monia
    14. Daddario Marco
    15. De Michele Stefania
    16. Del Treste Gaetano
    17. Donzelli Edoardo
    18. Donzelli Francesco
    19. Fasciani Benedetta
    20. Fasciani Paolo
    21. Felicissimo Davide
    22. Felicissimo Fabio
    23. FelicissimoSandro
    24. Grossi Maria
    25. Laurini Maurizio
    26. Maceroni Antonio
    27. Maiolini Antonio Vittorio Giovanni
    28. Martelloni Salvatore
    29. Marini Mario 
    30. Moretti Adolfo
    31. Massitti Valeriano
    32. Morgante Laura
    33. Palermo Marco
    34. Pappalardo Luca
    35. Prezioso Giovanni
    36. Prosperococco Ezio
    37. Prosperococco Rita
    38. Rampa Gabriele
    39. Rampa Michela
    40. Rampa Vincenzo
    41. Romano Danilo Stefano
    42. Santoponte Roberta
    43. Shero Mimosa
    44. Tabacco Giovanna
    45. Tabacco Giovanni
    46. Tabacco Mariannina
    47. Tellone Stefania
    48. Tomasi Dina
    49. Tomei Laura
    50. Turcossi Doriana

    PICCOLI MAGIC

    1. Asci Elena
    2. Ciafardoni Elisa 
    3. Ciafardoni Giulia 
    4. Ciafardoni Andrea
    5. D’Amico Valerio Massimo
    6. Di Loreto Alessio
    7. Gagliardi Adele
    8. Grotto Daniel
    9. Lombardi Ilaria
    10. Lombardi Lorenzo
    11. Donzelli Giovanna
    12. Donzelli Italo
    13. Donzelli Giorgio
    14. Palermo Davide
    15. Palermo Elena
    16. Palermo Giorgia
    17. Pappalardo Sofia
    18. Pappalardo Simone
    19. Pappalordo Giorgia
    20. Pinori Azzurra
    21. Pinori Enrico
    22. Rocca Angelica
    23. Rocca Arianna
    24. Rubeo Grace
    25. Rubeo Martina
    26. Robeo Lorenzo
    27. Terzigni Magnone Leonardo
    28. Vacaru Roberto